ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11898038
nr 1189 8038
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1356/5000. Subject: 57x40 cm,
Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 1356/5000. Motivet: 57x40 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 11 2018
at 18:28:18
5/6 16:23:51
600 kr
5/6 23:12:59